🚚 免费送货 for orders above RM 3,000

YANA HOME Logo Luxury Home Design
首页
收纳与办公 定制家具 灵感 新品 特卖

© 2026 YANA HOME. All rights reserved.

北欧风格椅子

北欧风格椅子

Nordic Accent 椅子体现了斯堪的纳维亚极简主义的精髓,是功能设计与有机美感的完美融合。这款作品以其简洁的线条、锥形木腿和中性色调为特点,为任何生活空间带来“Hygge”的氛围。

RM
SKU:
— Estimated delivery: 3-5 working days
  Dimensions cm (L) x cm (W) x cm (H)
  Weight kg
  Material Premium Solid Wood, High-Density Foam, Upholstered Fabric

Frequently Bought Together

北欧风格椅子
+
Cloud Comfort 3-Seater

Total Price: RM 4,099.00

Order both and get a Free Premium Cleaning Kit

Complete the Look

Cloud Comfort 3-Seater
-22% OFF
4.8

Sofas

RM 2,499.00 RM 3,200.00
Carrara Marble Coffee Table

Dining

RM 1,250.00
Royal Velvet Queen Bed
4.8

Bedroom

RM 3,800.00
OFFICE TABLE GREY WITH 2 CABLE HOLE
-18% OFF

Description Eco 1.5M office table with 2 cable hole in Grey colour Article No 125007

RM 205.00 RM 250.00